Rangliste 2009

  2WD                
Pl.                  
1 Ingo Aretz 180 (2)   200 (1) 161 (3) 180 (2) 180 (2) 161 (3) 1062
2 Hahlen Christian 200 (1)     180 (2) 200 (1) 200 (1) 180 (2) 960
3 Dietz Thomas 120 (7) 130 (5) 180 (2) 130 (5) 145 (4) 130 (5) 115 (8) 950
4 Chwalek Uwe 110 (9) 115 (8)   125 (6) 125 (6) 115 (8) 125 (6) 715
5 Hufschlag Jörg 125 (6) 125 (6)   110 (9) 161 (3)   145 (4) 666
6 Kuhl Volker 130 (5) 161 (3) 161 (3) 145 (4)       597
7 Jakels Dirk       115 (8) 130 (5) 145 (4) 110(9) 500
8 Kamann Chris   200 (1)         200 (1) 400
9 Kraft Guido       200 (1)   161 (3)   361
10 Weidemann Michael 145 (4) 145 (4)           290
11 Prott Michael           125 (6) 130 (5) 255
12 Weidemann Mario 100 (10) 120 (7)           220
13 Reiffenrath Steffen       110 (9)     100 (10) 210
14 Koch Michael   180 (2)           180
15 Braciak Swen 161 (3)             161
16 Georg Uli       120 (7)       120
17 Lancia Adam             120 (7) 120
18 Meyer Yves           120 (7)   120
19 Kollmeyer Markus 115 (8)             115
20 Schneider Christian       100 (10)       100
21 Schmitz Thomas 90 (11)             90
22 Pribberow Andre       90( 11)       90
                   
  4WD                
1 Scheider Dietmar 145 (4) 125 (6) 180 (2) 130 (5)   200 (1) 130 (5) 910
2 Kammelter Detlef 200 (1) 161 (3)   180 (2) 200 (1)   145 (4) 886
3 Kammann Chris   180 (2)         200 (1) 380
4 Lehmann Ingo   200 (1)         180 (2) 380
5 Strack Mike 161 (3) 120 (7)           281
6 Jöris Hugo     200 (1)         200
7 Prümper Björn       200 (1)       200
8 Walzel Bernd 180 (2)             180
9 Hahlen Christian             161 (3) 161
10 Wetterer Thomas       161 (3)       161
11 Fischmann Maik   145 (4)           145
12 Korfmacher Sebastian       145 (4)       145
13 Fröhlich Jens   130 (5)           130
14 Geistmann Frank       125 (6)       125
15 Schmitz Thomas             125 (6) 125
16 Wald Stefanie             120 (7) 120
17 Bockelmann Alex             115 (8) 115
18 Chwalek Uwe             110 (9) 110
                   
  Monster                
1 Aretz Konrad 130 (5)   161 (3)   180 (3) 180 (2) 130 (5) 781
2 Basdorf Oliver 145 (4) 200 (1) 200 (1)     161 (3)   706
3 Happel Dirk 125 (6) 180 (2)     200 (1)   200 (1) 705
4 Coenen Roy 161 (3) 125 (6) 180 (2)   180 (2)     646
5 Bialowons Peter   145 (4)     145 (4) 200 (1)   490
6 Bergmann Kai 120 (7) 161 (3)         145 (4) 426
7 Guido Kraft 200 (1)           180 (2) 380
8 Spiering Michael 180 (2) 130 (5)           310
9 Bestrzinski Marcel             161 (3) 161
10 Meyer Joe           145 (4)   145
11 Bockelmann Alex             125 (6) 125
12 Reiling Cartsen             120 (7) 120
13 Wortmann Thomas             115 (8) 115
14 Coenen Arno             110 (9) 110
                   
  Slash Stock                
1 Huntjens Pascal 161 (3) 130 (5) 110 (9)   200 (1) 145 (4) 200 (1) 946
2 Schumacher Christian 130 (5) 145 (4) 120 (7)   161 (3) 120 (7) 130 (5) 806
3 Berg Karl Heinz 125 (6)     180 (2) 180(2) 85 (13) 161 (3) 731
4 Basdorf Oliver   200 (1) 200 (1)     200 (1)   600
5 Unkelbach Jörg 145 (4) 120 (7) 95 (11)       145 (4) 505
6 Coenen Roy 180 (2) 125 (6) 180 (2)         485
7 Gräser Kai   161 (3) 124 (6) 200 (1)       485
8 Bialowons Peter   180 (2) 161 (3)     125 (6)   466
9 Roberts Andre     130 (5)     115 (8) 180 (2) 425
10 Lenhardt Frank 120 (7) 115 (8)     145 (4)     380
11 Wiebusch Uwe       161 (3)   80 (14) 115 (8) 356
12 Kalinowski Heinz Jürgen     145 (4)     180 (2)   325
13 Oprei Marc     100 (10)     130 (5)   230
14 Schmidt Markus           100 (10) 120 (7) 220
15 Hernadez Rafael           95 (11) 125 (6) 220
16 Niesche Stefan 200 (1)             200
17 Huckstra Ingo           161 (3)   161
18 Wijshijer Levi     115 (8)         115
19 Schreiber Andre           110 (9)   110
20 Mastronieola Antonio           90 (12)   90
                   
                   
  Fun/Hobby/Einsteiger                
1 Scheider Dennis 161 (3) 115 (8) 200 (1) 125 (6)   200 (1) 125 (6) 926
2 Schulz Michael 200 (1)     130 (5) 200 (1)   180 (2) 710
3 Berg Niklas 180 (2)     120 (7) 180 (2) 180 (1)   660
4 Peters Dieter   180 (2)   115 (8)     161 (3) 456
5 Reiling Carsten   200 (1)   180 (3)       380
6 Ibelshäuser Werner   125 (6)   161 (3)       286
7 Wortmann Thomas   130 (5)   145 (4)       275
8 Kraft Lukas 145 (4)           120 (7) 265
9 Dell Jörgen   120 (7)   110 (9)       230
10 Wetterer Thomas             200 (1) 200
11 Wortmann Marvin       200 (1)       200
12 Küpeli Yilmaz   161 (3)           161
13 Buschmann Joachim   145 (4)           145
14 Peters Till             145 (4) 145
15 Mager Lukas             130 (5) 130
16 Loch Oliver 130 (5)             130
17 Fröhlich Lars   110 (9)           110
18 Schiffmann Norbert   100 (10)           100
19 Kammannn Wilfried   95 (11)           95
                   
  Short Course                
1 Schmidt Markus     180 (2) 180 (2)     180 (2) 540
2 Prott Michael       200 (1)     200 (1) 400
3 Kalinowski Heinz Jürgen     200 (1)     180 (2)   380
4 Eggert Ralf     161 (3)     200 (1)   361



Stand 10.09.09
Teilnehmer gesamt: 98

   

Unsere Sponsoren  

Ruddog neu1

stickon neu

tonisport neu

Hoeco Logo GmbH

RC-Linde

smineu

Wenn auch Sie den NRW Offroad Cup unterstützen möchten, schreiben Sie uns bitte eine E-Mail!